Primary Persona Name
Local Branch
Rapier Company
Rank in Company
Updated
Interview
Signore Capitano Cosmano Piero Michelotto da Roma Baronnie de l'Ile du Dragon Dormant - Captain 12-09  
Signore Domenego Paladin Triestino Baronnie de l'Ile du Dragon Dormant Ludum Dare Boreis Prefect 12-09  
Lady Elise ferch Morgan ap Owen Barony of Ruantallan, Canton of Seashire - Captain 5-07  
John Radburne Baronnie de l'Ile du Dragon Dormant - - 8-09 11-07
Dominus Tiberius Tarius Britannicus Baronnie de l'Ile du Dragon Dormant - - 4-11  
Xavier (Mooseslayer) the Sinister Baronnie de l'Ile du Dragon Dormant Ludum Dare Boreis Auditor 7-06  
Primary Persona Name
Local Branch
Rapier Company
Rank in Company
Updated
Interview
Brian of Stonemarche Barony of Stonemarche - Scholar 4-07  
Mistress Brita Mairi Svensdottir Shire of Endewearde Northguard Rapier Company Captain 8-09 7-07
Lady Bryn Millar Shire of Endewearde Northguard Rapier Company Captain 9-07  
Chao Fei-Hong Incipient Shire of New Wyndhame - Free-Scholar 8-06  
Lady Frenya Thorsteinsdottir Shire of Panther Vale Stonemarche Baratoros, Brute Squad - 12-09  
Sir Ivan Ulrickson Province of Malagentia - - 1-08 1-08
Lady Jocelyn del Espada Barony of Stonemarche Stonemarche Baratoros Free-Scholar 12-07  
Don Jordan Harvey Shire of Endewearde Northguard Rapier Company Captain 11-07  
Lord Lucien de Wyntere Province of Malagentia Sanguine Rose School of Defence Provost 1-11  
Margaret Kilborne Incipient Shire of New Wyndhame - Provost 1-08 1-08
Lord Morty of Malagentia Province of Malagentia Woolf's Dragoons Rapier Company Cadet 12-09  
Lord Roland d'Endewearde Shire of Endewearde Northguard Rapier Company Cadet 11-07  
Primary Persona Name
Local Branch
Rapier Company
Rank in Company
Updated
Interview
Lord Anthonye Saker Barony of Bergental Academie d'Espee - Kingdom of Atlantia Free Scholar 9-10  
Lord Christoffel d'Allaines le-Comte Barony of Dragonship Haven Black Rock Study Group Free-Scholar 7-07  
Lord Domhnall mac Fionn Barony of Concordia of the Snows - - 7-06  
Don Donovan Shinnock Barony of Carolingia - - 7-10  
Dona Gaila bat Baruch Barony of the Bridge - - 7-06  
Don Garrick Mapmaker Barony Beyond the Mountain, Canton of Ravenhill - Captain 11-07  
Isabel Chamberlaine Barony of Concordia of the Snows - - 5-10  
Lord Jacob Fisher Barony of Dragonship Haven - - 6-06  
Baron Jean Paul Ducasse Barony of Concordia of the Snows Corps de Coeur Captain 11-09 10-07
Baron Jehan du Lac Barony of Carolingia - - 7-06  
Jost von Aichstadt Barony of Dragonship Haven - Captain 8-09  
Dona Lilias de Cheryngton Barony of Carolingia - - 11-07  
Mistress Lylie of Penhill Barony of Concordia of the Snows - - 6-10  
Lady Magdalena von Kirschberg Barony of Carolingia - - 7-10  
Mistress Nataliia Anastasiia Evgenova Sviatoslavina vnuchka Barony of the Bridge - - 11-11  
Don Ogedei Becinjab Barony of the Bridge - - 8-09  
Phoebe Barony of Carolingia - - 7-06  
Don Pierre de Tours Barony of Concordia of the Snows - - 12-10 1-08
Lord Robert Hildreth Barony Beyond the Mountain - Provost 12-07  
Master Seosamh MacDonald an Cruca O'Maille Barony of Carolingia - - 10-08  
Baron Therion Sean Storie Barony of Concordia of the Snows Corps de Coeur Provost 7-06  
Lord Tristan le Sauvage Barony of Smoking Rocks - - 6-06  
Primary Persona Name
Local Branch
Rapier Company
Rank in Company
Updated
Interview
Don Alain Longship Shire of Caer Adamant Tadcaster Militia Captain 6-07  
THL Alesone Gray of Cranlegh Barony of Bhakail Tadcaster Militia - 6-10  
Lord Alexander (Alec) MacLachlan Barony of An Dubhaigeainn - - 7-06  
Maitre Alexandre Lerot, Baron d'Avigné Crown Province of Ostgardr - - 8-09 7-07
Mistress Alys Mackyntoich Barony of Settmour Swamp - - 10-08 6-07
Don Andre L'Epervier Barony of Iron Bog Hawkwood Academy of Arms, Tadcaster Militia Captain 6-08  
Sir Antonio Patrasso Barony of Settmour Swamp TOAD - 8-09  
Berrick Grayveson Shire of Hartshorn-dale Tadcaster Militia Free-Scholar 11-07  
Lord Brendan Firebow Barony of Settmour Swamp TOAD Provost 9-06  
Madame Brunissende de Brocéliande Barony of Bhakail, Bailiwicke of Ivyeinrust Tadcaster Militia Provost 9-10 6-07
Lady Caitrina (Katya) Gordon Shire of Blak Rose Tadcaster Militia Provost 7-06  
Don Collin Monro of Tadcaster Barony of Iron Bog Tadcaster Militia Captain 1-08  
Baroness Drueta de la Rosa Barony of Iron Bog - Free-Scholar 8-09  
Don Duncan Kieran Barony of Iron Bog Tadcaster Militia Captain 7-06  
Don Dylan ap Maelgwn Barony of Bhakail - - 11-07 11-07
Don Edmund Patterson Barony of Settmour Swamp, Canton of Marwick TOAD Captain 8-09  
Lady Elysabeth (Lissa) Underhill Shire of Hartshorn-dale Tadcaster Militia Free-Scholar 8-08 11-07
Dona Emeline Patterson Barony of Settmour Swamp, Canton of Marwick TOAD Captain 3-07  
Lady Engracia de Madrigal Barony of Settmour Swamp TOAD - 8-09  
Dona Francis Crawford Shire of Caer Adamant - - 6-06  
Lord Griffith Davion Barony of Bhakail Tadcaster Militia Captain 10-08  
Master Griffyn Cleisiog ap Madoc Barony of Settmour Swamp - - 2-07  
Don Ian of Tadcaster Barony of Bhakail Tadcaster Militia Captain 9-10  
Lady Jane Milford Barony of Iron Bog Hawkwood Academy of Arms Provost 8-09  
Lady Jehane de Fenwyk Barony of Settmour Swamp, Canton of Marwick TOAD - 8-09  
Julien Le Grande Barony of Bhakail Tadcaster Militia Free-Scholar 8-08  
THL Justinian Timagenes Barony of Iron Bog Hawkwood Academy of Arms Scholar 8-10  
Lady Katerine atte Wyshe Barony of Iron Bog Tadcaster Militia - 4-11  
Master Lawrence Thornguard, Baron Iron Bog Barony of Iron Bog Iron Guard - 1-10  
Lady Lillia de Vaux Shire of Hartshorn-dale Tadcaster Militia Provost 5-11  
Lord Llywellan ap Rhys Crown Province of Ostgardr No Blood No Foul Rapier and Fighter Academy Provost 7-07 7-07
Lord Lorenzo Gorla Barony of Iron Bog Hawkwood Academy of Arms Captain 8-10  
Lady Maire ni Sheaghdha Shire of Hartshorn-dale - Provost 1-08  
Don Malcolm Bowman Barony of Settmour Swamp TOAD Captain 8-08  
Mistress Marion del Okes Barony of Iron Bog Tadcaster Militia - 8-09 11-07
Mistress Mercedes de Calafia Barony of Settmour Swamp TOAD Captain 11-07  
Lord Meryke of Winterbourne Shire of Hartshorn-dale Tadcaster Militia Free-Scholar 8-09  
Master Michel Wolffauer Shire of Hartshorn-dale - - 8-09  
Don Orlando Sforza Barony of Settmour Swamp Stormguard Captain 5-07  
Lord Owynn Greenwood Barony of Settmour Swamp, Canton of Marwick TOAD Provost 11-09  
Don Pascual del Mar Barony of Carillion No Blood No Foul Rapier and Fighter Academy Captain 11-07  
Lady Raphaela Mascola Barony of Carillion No Blood No Foul Rapier and Fighter Academy Free-Scholar 9-07  
Richild la Gauchere Barony of Carillion TOAD Provost 6-06  
Monsieur Robert de Cynnabar Barony of Iron Bog Hawkwood Academy of Arms Scholar 6-06  
Baron Ronan Maeblach Barony of Carillion, Canton of Forestgate TOAD Captain 7-06  
Lord Ruadhan Muir Barony of Iron Bog - Free-Scholar 8-09  
Don Sebastian Estevan de Xavier Barony of Settmour Swamp TOAD Captain 10-07  
Master Thomas de Castellan Shire of Hartshorn-dale - - 8-09 11-07
Don Thomas delbroc Barony of Iron Bog Tadcaster Militia Captain 9-07  

- :: -

Page Top :: Fencers by Region :: Marshals by Region :: OGRs by Seniority :: MoLs by Region

This information is only as accurate as the community makes it.
To add or update information, contact the maintenance crew.

The East Kingdom Rapier Combatant Compendium is not an official publication of the Society for Creative Anachronism.